第9回 TDK山ア貞一杯 組合せ日程表 |
TDK-ASC会場 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U-12の部 |
A |
B |
|
C |
D |
1 |
大槌SS |
1 |
仁井田レッドスターズ |
|
1 |
由利GB |
1 |
雄和アミーゴス |
2 |
新山ベアーズ |
2 |
金浦SS |
|
2 |
新山キャッツ |
2 |
象潟SS |
3 |
湯沢FCJ |
3 |
FC KATSURA |
|
3 |
秋田泉SS |
3 |
御所野SS |
4 |
八橋FC |
4 |
十文字FC A |
|
4 |
下新城SS |
4 |
横手FC A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U-11の部 |
I |
1位リーグ |
|
J |
2位リーグ |
1 |
大槌SS |
Iの1位 |
|
|
1 |
新山モンキー |
Iの2位 |
|
2 |
雄和カルパッチョ |
Jの1位 |
|
|
2 |
十文字FC B |
Jの2位 |
|
3 |
象潟SS |
Kの1位 |
|
|
3 |
横手FC B |
Kの2位 |
|
4 |
湯沢FCJサンマリッツ |
Lの1位 |
|
|
4 |
|
Lの2位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5月3日 |
Aピッチ |
|
Cピッチ |
NO |
種別 |
グループ |
時間 |
対戦 |
主審 |
副審2名 |
|
対戦 |
主審 |
副審2名 |
1 |
U-12 |
A・C |
13:00 |
大槌SS |
新山ベアーズ |
湯沢FCJ |
八橋FC |
|
由利GB |
新山キャッツ |
秋田泉SS |
下新城SS |
2 |
U-11 |
I・J |
13:50 |
大槌SS |
雄和カルパッチョ |
大槌SS |
|
|
新山モンキー |
十文字FC B |
新山モンキー |
|
3 |
U-12 |
A・C |
14:20 |
湯沢FCJ |
八橋FC |
大槌SS |
新山ベアーズ |
|
秋田泉SS |
下新城SS |
由利GB |
新山キャッツ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5月3日 |
Bピッチ |
|
Dピッチ |
NO |
種別 |
グループ |
時間 |
対戦 |
主審 |
副審2名 |
|
対戦 |
主審 |
副審2名 |
1 |
U-12 |
B・D |
13:00 |
仁井田レッドスターズ |
金浦SS |
FC KATSURA |
十文字FC A |
|
雄和アミーゴス |
象潟SS |
御所野SS |
横手FC
A |
2 |
U-11 |
IJ |
13:50 |
象潟SS |
湯沢FCJサンマリッツ |
象潟SS |
|
|
横手FC B |
交流試合 |
|
|
3 |
U-12 |
I・J |
14:20 |
FC
KATSURA |
十文字FC A |
仁井田レッドスターズ |
金浦SS |
|
御所野SS |
横手FC
A |
雄和アミーゴス |
象潟SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5月4日 |
Aピッチ |
|
Cピッチ |
NO |
種別 |
グループ |
時間 |
対戦 |
主審 |
副審2名 |
|
対戦 |
主審 |
副審2名 |
1 |
U-12 |
A・C |
9:00 |
大槌SS |
湯沢FCJ |
新山ベアーズ |
八橋FC |
|
由利GB |
秋田泉SS |
新山キャッツ |
下新城SS |
2 |
U-11 |
I・J |
9:50 |
大槌SS |
象潟SS |
大槌SS |
|
|
新山モンキー |
横手FC B |
新山モンキー |
|
3 |
U-12 |
A・C |
10:20 |
新山ベアーズ |
八橋FC |
大槌SS |
湯沢FCJ |
|
新山キャッツ |
下新城SS |
由利GB |
秋田泉SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
U-12 |
A・C |
11:40 |
大槌SS |
八橋FC |
湯沢FCJ |
新山ベアーズ |
|
由利GB |
下新城SS |
秋田泉SS |
新山キャッツ |
5 |
U-11 |
I・J |
12:30 |
大槌SS |
湯沢FCJサンマリッツ |
湯沢FCJサンマリッツ |
|
|
新山モンキー |
交流試合 |
|
|
6 |
U-12 |
A・C |
13:00 |
新山ベアーズ |
湯沢FCJ |
八橋FC |
大槌SS |
|
新山キャッツ |
秋田泉SS |
下新城SS |
由利GB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
U-12 |
@・A |
14:20 |
A1位 |
B1位 |
A3位 |
B3位 |
|
C1位 |
D1位 |
C3位 |
D3位 |
8 |
U-11 |
1位リーグ |
15:10 |
Iの1位 |
Jの1位 |
Iの1位 |
|
|
Kの1位 |
Lの1位 |
Kの1位 |
|
9 |
U-12 |
ア・イ |
15:40 |
A3位 |
B3位 |
A1位 |
B1位 |
|
C3位 |
D3位 |
C1位 |
D1位 |
5月4日 |
Bピッチ |
|
Dピッチ |
NO |
種別 |
グループ |
時間 |
対戦 |
主審 |
副審2名 |
|
対戦 |
主審 |
副審2名 |
1 |
U-12 |
B・D |
9:00 |
仁井田レッドスターズ |
FC KATSURA |
金浦SS |
十文字FC A |
|
雄和アミーゴス |
御所野SS |
象潟SS |
横手FC
A |
2 |
U-11 |
I・J |
9:50 |
雄和カルパッチョ |
湯沢FCJサンマリッツ |
雄和カルパッチョ |
|
|
十文字FC B |
交流試合 |
|
|
3 |
U-12 |
B・D |
10:20 |
金浦SS |
十文字FC A |
仁井田レッドスターズ |
FC KATSURA |
|
象潟SS |
横手FC
A |
雄和アミーゴス |
御所野SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
U-12 |
B・D |
11:40 |
仁井田レッドスターズ |
十文字FC
A |
FC
KATSURA |
金浦SS |
|
雄和アミーゴス |
横手FC
A |
御所野SS |
象潟SS |
5 |
U-11 |
I・J |
12:30 |
雄和カルパッチョ |
象潟SS |
象潟SS |
|
|
十文字FC B |
横手FC B |
横手FC B |
|
6 |
U-12 |
B・D |
13:00 |
金浦SS |
FC
KATSURA |
十文字FC
A |
仁井田レッドスターズ |
|
象潟SS |
御所野SS |
横手FC
A |
雄和アミーゴス |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
U-12 |
I・J |
14:20 |
A2位 |
B2位 |
A4位 |
B4位 |
|
C2位 |
D2位 |
C4位 |
D4位 |
8 |
U-11 |
2位リーグ |
15:10 |
Iの2位 |
Jの2位 |
Iの2位 |
|
|
Kの2位 |
Lの2位 |
Kの2位 |
|
9 |
U-12 |
サ・シ |
15:40 |
A4位 |
B4位 |
A2位 |
B2位 |
|
C4位 |
D4位 |
C2位 |
D2位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5月5日 |
Aピッチ |
|
Cピッチ |
NO |
種別 |
グループ |
時間 |
対戦 |
主審 |
副審2名 |
|
対戦 |
主審 |
副審2名 |
1 |
U-12 |
D・M |
9:00 |
@勝者 |
A勝者 |
@敗者 |
A敗者 |
|
I勝者 |
J勝者 |
I敗者 |
J敗者 |
2 |
U-11 |
1位リーグ |
9:50 |
Iの1位 |
Kの1位 |
Kの1位 |
|
|
Jの1位 |
Mの1位 |
Mの1位 |
|
3 |
U-12 |
F・G |
10:20 |
@敗者 |
A敗者 |
@勝者 |
A勝者 |
|
I敗者 |
J敗者 |
I勝者 |
J勝者 |
4 |
U-11 |
1位リーグ |
11:10 |
Iの1位 |
Mの1位 |
Iの1位 |
|
|
Jの1位 |
Kの1位 |
Jの1位 |
|
5 |
U-12 |
H |
11:40 |
D勝者 |
E勝者 |
F勝者 |
G勝者 |
|
|
|
|
|
5月5日 |
Bピッチ |
|
Dピッチ |
NO |
種別 |
グループ |
時間 |
対戦 |
主審 |
副審2名 |
|
対戦 |
主審 |
副審2名 |
1 |
U-12 |
E・N |
9:00 |
B勝者 |
C勝者 |
B敗者 |
C敗者 |
|
K勝者 |
L勝者 |
K敗者 |
L敗者 |
2 |
U-11 |
2位リーグ |
9:50 |
Iの2位 |
Kの2位 |
Kの2位 |
|
|
Jの2位 |
Mの2位 |
Mの2位 |
|
3 |
U-12 |
G・P |
10:20 |
B敗者 |
C敗者 |
B勝者 |
C勝者 |
|
K敗者 |
L敗者 |
K勝者 |
L勝者 |
4 |
U-11 |
2位リーグ |
11:10 |
Iの2位 |
Mの2位 |
Iの2位 |
|
|
Jの2位 |
Kの2位 |
Jの位 |
|
5 |
U-12 |
Q |
11:40 |
M勝者 |
N勝者 |
O勝者 |
P勝者 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|